Word:

urial

Noun1.urial - bearded reddish sheep of southern Asia
Synonyms: Ovis vignei
genus Ovis, Ovis, Ovis vignei, wild sheep
Browse
Urga
Urge
urge incontinence
urge on
Urgence
Urgency
Urgent
Urgently
Urger
Urginea
Urginea maritima
urging
URI
Uria
Uria aalge
Uria lomvia
-- urial --
Uric
uric acid
uric acid stone
uricaciduria
Urim
Urim and Thummin
Urinal
urinalysis
Urinarium
Urinary
urinary apparatus
urinary bladder
urinary calculus
urinary hesitancy
urinary incontinence
urinary organ
Definitions Index: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

About this site and copyright information - Online Dictionary Home - Privacy Policy